Akcje wyjazdowe

DataGodzinyMiejscowośćMiejsce pobieraniaFormaPunkt na mapie
15.03.2020
(niedziela)
10.00-13.30SośnieHala Sportowa w Sośniach Wielkopolska 43Stacjonarna
15.03.2020
(niedziela)
09.30-13.30Kramsk Przychodnia "Na Dębiczu" Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 4Stacjonarna
13.03.2020
(piątek)
08.00-12.00Dobra Centrum Kultury Dekerta 34Ambulans
12.03.2020
(czwartek)
08:00 - 11:00Turek I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Tadeusza Kościuszki 4Stacjonarna
12.03.2020
(czwartek)
08:00 - 11:00KępnoKępiński Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji Sportowa 9Stacjonarna
11.03.2020
(środa)
08:00 - 11:00SłupcaBudynek Przychodni Przyszpitalnych w Słupcy, ul. Generała Władysława Sikorskiego 1Stacjonarna
10.03.2020
(wtorek)
08:00 - 11:00JarocinKlasztor oo. Franciszkanów Franciszkańska 3Stacjonarna
10.03.2020
(wtorek)
08.30-12.30Ostrów Wlkp.Ostrowskie Centrum Kultury Wolności 2Stacjonarna
09.03.2020
(poniedziałek)
09.00-13.00KaliszKomenda Miejska Policji Kordeckiego 36Ambulans
06.03.2020
(piątek)
08.30-12.00KoninZespół Szkół im. Mikołaja Kopernika Aleje 1 Maja 22Stacjonarna
05.03.2020
(czwartek)
08:00 - 11:00Kępno Kępiński Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji Sportowa 9Stacjonarna
05.03.2020
(czwartek)
08:00 - 11:00KaliszZespół Szkół Zawodowych im. Zesłańców Sybiru Wąska 13Stacjonarna
04.03.2020
(środa)
08:00 - 11:00TurekPlac Parafialny, Kościół pw. św. Barbary Skwer Jana Pawła II 1Ambulans
04.03.2020
(środa)
09.00-13.00Koźmin WielkopolskiZespół Szkół Ponadgimnazjalnych im. Józefa Marcińca Zamkowa 1Stacjonarna
03.03.2020
(wtorek)
08.30-12.00Kalisz Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych Legionów 6Stacjonarna
03.03.2020
(wtorek)
08:00 - 11:00JarocinKlasztor oo. Franciszkanów Franciszkańska 3Stacjonarna
02.03.2020
(poniedziałek)
08.00-11.30Kalisz Zespół Szkół Techniczno-Elektronicznych Częstochowska 99-105Stacjonarna
01.03.2020
(niedziela)
09.00-12.00TurekSala OSP w Turku, ul. 3 Maja 8Stacjonarna
01.03.2020
(niedziela)
10.00-14.00PrzygodziceGminny Ośrodek Kultury w Przygodzicach, ul. Wrocławska 52Stacjonarna
29.02.2020
(sobota)
08:00 - 12:00Licheń StarySzkoła Podstawowa, Konińska 48Stacjonarna
28.02.2020
(piątek)
8.00-12.00MalanówŚwietlica Wiejska w Malanowie, ul. Szkolna 1Stacjonarna
27.02.2020
(czwartek)
08:00 - 11:00KępnoKępiński Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji, Sportowa 9Stacjonarna
27.02.2020
(czwartek)
8.00-12.00MarszewZespół Szkół Centrum Kształcenia Rolniczego, Marszew 22Ambulans
26.02.2020
(środa)
08:00 - 11:00SłupcaBudynek Przychodni Przyszpitalnych, Traugutta 7Ambulans
26.02.2020
(środa)
09:00 - 12:00JarocinZespół Szkół Ponadgimnazjalnych nr 1, Franciszkańska 1Stacjonarna
Przejdź do treści